Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


jednotlivci

poradie    meno žiaka                    škola                                        ročník       body     1Ndca   2Podhaj   3TN

1      Šošovičková Martina       SZS Nova Dubnica                      4          14        5        5      4

2      Ulmanová Stela              SZS Nova Dubnica                      8          12        5        4       3

3      Smatana Viktor                ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V               5          8         4         4       0

4      Zelenka Matej                  ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V              1           8         4         4       0

5      Horník Michal                   SZS Nova Dubnica                    5           6       3          3       1,5

6      Smatana Tibor                 ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V               3          7         4         3       0

7      Horník Kamil                    SZS Nova Dubnica                     7           7         3         4       0

8      Menčík Leonard               SZS Nova Dubnica                     8           7         4         0       3

9      Ulman Matúš                   SZS Nova Dubnica                     5          6,5       3         2     1,5

10    Holečková Ema               ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V                4          6,5       3,5      3       0

11    Chrastina Samuel           SZS Nova Dubnica                       3           6          3        3       0

12    Švančara Michal              SZS Nova Dubnica                      5          5,5       3,5       0       2

13    Staník Jakub                     Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V       3          5,5       2         3,5     0

14    Paluska Patrik                  Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V         3          5         3           2      0

15    Vargová Lívia                   SZS Nova Dubnica                    3          5          3          2      0

16    Malecová Ema                 Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V         8          5        2          3       0

17    Balocký David                   Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V       3          5        2          3      0

18    Rybanská Nina                 Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V         4          5        3          2      0

19    Kaštil Nicolas                    SZS Nova Dubnica                    2          4,5     2        2,5      0

20    Šimák Pavol                      SZS Nova Dubnica                   6          2        0          2      0

21    Hoždorová Soňa               Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V       3          4        2         2       0

22    Orgoň Jakub                     ZS Velkomoravska TN             5          4        0         0       4

23    Orgoň Patrik                      ZS Velkomoravska TN             6          4        0         0       4

24    Molnár Michal                    ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V             7           4        4         0      0

25    Ondrejcová Simona          Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V        4         3,5      1,5       2      0

26    Magdík Peter                     ZS Pruske                                          3,5      0        3,5      0

27    Faktor Samuel                  ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V               7          3,5      0       3,5      0

28    Stratilik Adam                   Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V                    3,5      0       3,5      0

29    Osúch Filip                        Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V       3          3        2          1      0

30    Laš Samuel                       SZS Nova Dubnica                   2          3         1         2      0

31    Jankechová Jana              Zs D. Savia Dubnica n/V             5          3        0          3      0

32    Bobáčik Boris                    ZS Pruske                                          3        0          3      0

33    Lamačková Šárka             SZS Nova Dubnica                     3          3        3         0      0

34    Paček Martin                     SZS Nova Dubnica                  6          3        3         0       0

35    Cihlár Samuel                   Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V         8         3       3          0      0

36    Barčiak Tomáš                  ZS Na dolinach Trencin             4         3       0          0      3

37    Maťovčík Max                     SZS Nova Dubnica                   3        2,5     2,5       0      0

38    Obetko Nicolas                 SZS Nova Dubnica                     9        2,5      2,5       0      0

39    Čerepanová Daniela       ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V                   3          2         2         0      0

40    Varga Richard                   SZS Nova Dubnica                    5          2        2         0      0

41    Kováčik Ondrej                  ZS Na dolinach Trencin             4         2       0          0      2

42    Šatka Matúš                       ZS Pruske                                        2         0          2      0

43    Kramárik Tomáš               Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V                     2        0          2      0

44    Mateova Klaudia               Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V                     2        0          2      0

45    Vranka Filip                       Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V        4          2         2          0      0

46    Žiaček Juraj                       SZS Nova Dubnica                   2          2         2          0      0

47    Bartoš Dávid                      Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V                    2         0          2      0

48    Domanová Michaela         SZS Nova Dubnica                      3          1,5       0        1,5      0

49    Murko Alex                         Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V      8         1,5        1,5       0      0

50    Bačík Martin                      SZS Nova Dubnica                    8         1,5        1,5        0      0

51    Kováč Adrián                     SZS Nova Dubnica                   3         1,5        1,5        0      0

52    Dohňanský Lukáš             Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V         7         1,5       1,5        0      0

53    Vozár Erik                           SZS Nova Dubnica                  9         1,5       1,5        0      0

54    Lipárová Vanesa              Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V                      1         0         1      0

55    Duda Sebastián               SZS Nova Dubnica                     2           1         1          0      0

56    Ftoreková Eva                   SZS Nova Dubnica                   4           1          1          0      0

57    Matúš Adam                      Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V                     1         0         1      0

58    Pavlíková Vanesa             SZS Nova Dubnica                      3           1          1          0      0

59    Frická Andrea                    Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V                     0         0          0      0