Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


kategórie

poradie meno žiaka škola ročník kateg body spolu 1Ndca 2Podhaj 3CIDca
                 
  1. a 2. ročník              
1 Zelenka Matej ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V 2 1-2 11 5 2 4
2 Cibiček Peter SZS Nova Dubnica 2 1-2 7,5 2 2,5 3
3 Tršková Timea SZS Nova Dubnica 2 1-2 5 4 1  
4 Litvín Matej SZS Nova Dubnica 2 1-2 5 2   3
5 Zubo Samuel SZS Nova Dubnica 2 1-2 4 1 2 1
6 Bartoš Bruno SZS Nova Dubnica 2 1-2 3,5 1,5   2
7 Dobošová Viktória SZS Nova Dubnica 2 1-2 2,5 0,5   2
8 Straka Tobias SZS Nova Dubnica 2 1-2 2 1   1
9 Bartaloš Peter SZS Nova Dubnica 2 1-2 2 2    
10 Danišová Viktória SZS Nova Dubnica 2 1-2 1,5 1,5    
                 
  3. a 4. ročník              
1 Smatana Tibor ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V 4 3-4 11,5 4 3,5 4
2 Staník Jakub ZsPodHajom Dubnica 4 3-4 7,5 3 1,5 3
3 Okuliar Jozef SZS Nova Dubnica 3 3-4 7 2 2 3
4 Čerepanová Daniela ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V 4 3-4 7 2 2 3
5 Žiaček Juraj SZS Nova Dubnica 3 3-4 5,5 2 1,5 2
6 Pakoždy Šimon SZS Nova Dubnica 4 3-4 5,5 2 2,5 1
7 Vargová Lívia SZS Nova Dubnica 4 3-4 4 2   2
8 Kaštil Nicolas SZS Nova Dubnica 3 3-4 3 3    
9 Kováč Adrián SZS Nova Dubnica 4 3-4 2 2    
10 Belák Albert ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V 3 3-4 2 1,5   0,5
11 Čelko Matej ZsPodHajom Dubnica 4 3-4 1,5 0,5 1  
12 Duda Sebastián SZS Nova Dubnica 3 3-4 1,5 1,5    
13 Hoždorová Soňa ZsPodHajom Dubnica 4 3-4 1,5 1,5    
14 Laš Samuel SZS Nova Dubnica 3 3-4 1,5 1,5    
15 Domanová Michaela SZS Nova Dubnica 4 3-4 1 1    
16 Ftorek Peter SZS Nova Dubnica 3 3-4 1 1    
17 Veláček Lukáš ZsPodHajom Dubnica   3-4 1   1  
18 Kadlec Tomáš ZsPodHajom Dubnica   3-4 1   1  
                 
  5. a 6. ročník              
1 Šošovičková Martina SZS Nova Dubnica 5 5-6 14 4 5 5
2 Holečková Ema ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V 5 5-6 11 4 4 3
3 Ulman Matúš SZS Nova Dubnica 6 5-6 11 3,5 4 3,5
4 Smatana Viktor ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V 6 5-6 9,5 3,5 3 3
5 Beláková Anabel ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V 6 5-6 8 2 3 3
6 Švančara Michal SZS Nova Dubnica 6 5-6 8 3 3 2
7 Rybanská Nina ZsPodHajom Dubnica 6 5-6 7 3 2 2
8 Ondrejcová Simona ZsPodHajom Dubnica 5 5-6 7 3 2 2
9 Paksi Alexander ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V 5 5-6 6 3 3  
10 Horník Michal SZS Nova Dubnica 6 5-6 6   3,5 2,5
11 Bušo Peter ZS Kubranska Trencin   5-6 3   3  
12 Varga Richard SZS Nova Dubnica 6 5-6 3 3    
13 Jankechová Jana Gymnazium Dubnica n/V 6 5-6 3   3  
14 Vranka Filip ZsPodHajom Dubnica 5 5-6 3 3    
                 
  7., 8. a 9. ročník              
1 Ulmanová Stela SZS Nova Dubnica 9 7-9 11 3 4 4
2 Stratilik Adam ZsPodHajom Dubnica 9 7-9 9 3 3 3
3 Horník Kamil SZS Nova Dubnica 8 7-9 8 4 4  
4 Malecová Ema ZsPodHajom Dubnica 9 7-9 8 4   4
5 Kramárik Tomáš ZsPodHajom Dubnica 7 7-9 6,5 3 2 1,5
6 Vavruš Jakub ZsPodHajom Dubnica 9 7-9 6 4   2
7 Paček Martin SZS Nova Dubnica 7 7-9 3 3